13:44:13
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Carolina Kings
Manager wingsclaws
Budget$17,991,188 Value65.97
       
in North America Rookies
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 36 3
2. 32 8
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Greece Basketball JohnJim MariaC C27.563.41.96.612.22.346
Greece Basketball JohnJim MariaSF SF177.20.96.31.53.50.836
Greece Basketball JohnJim MariaPG PG31.29.60.55.41.75.51.947
Greece Basketball JohnJim MariaPF PF25.37.83.425.711.91.848
Greece Basketball JohnJim MariaSG SG23.15.90.61.41.13.61.641
USA Basketball Paul Dunlap PG9420.31.30.7117
USA Basketball Clone Forward 4 C0.51.50.5000.515
USA Basketball Clone Forward PF920.50000.511
USA Basketball Clone Guard 3 SG30000008
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.028 seconds.