22:33:37
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Blue Death
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$23,703,100 Value17.43
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Australia Basketball
Will Bludgen
17.5
C
Brazil Basketball
Gabriel Ribeiro
17.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Argentina Basketball
Marco Bryant
18.3
PF
USA Basketball
Anatoli QuickStart
17
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
chris smoove
17.4
PG
United Kingdom Basketball
Stephen Don
17.3
PG
Angola Basketball
Masakazu NPC DUPONT
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Osmon Osmani
17.1
SG
USA Basketball
Shunma NPC Adamus
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Scott Pendalbalm
17.5
SF
USA Basketball
Boris QuickStart
17.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 UpCommers Challenger
S45 North America Rookies
S33 North America Parks
S32 North America Parks langga
S31 North America Parks
S30 North America Parks
S29 Parks Underachievers Cup
S28 Parks Underachievers Cup dallybag
S27 North America Parks dallybag
S26 North America Parks dallybag
S25 North America Parks dallybag
S24 North America Parks dallybag
S23 Playground dallybag
S22 Playground dallybag
S21 Playground dallybag
S20 Playground dallybag
S17 Division 2
S16 Division 2
S8 Division 1
7th in North America Rookies
 
5. Bk Plavinu Vanagi COMPUTER 20 14
6. Bk Saranais Karavīrs COMPUTER 18 16
7. Blue Death COMPUTER 17 17
8. Sacramento Kings COMPUTER 15 15
9. Bk Begemoti 2000 COMPUTER 15 18
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Shunma NPC Adamus SG3.11.40.10.10.11.90.711
Angola Basketball Masakazu NPC DUPONT PG7.22.700.70.52.3120
USA Basketball Scott Pendalbalm SF11.43.80.20.21.32.51.632
Australia Basketball Will Bludgen C10.93.21.50.23.37.31.838
USA Basketball Boris QuickStart SF7.73.21.10.21.33.41.430
USA Basketball Osmon Osmani SG12.83.10.20.22.13.51.532
USA Basketball chris smoove PG14.63.40.20.40.12.81.737
United Kingdom Basketball Stephen Don PG10.82.40.10.10.31.51.530
Argentina Basketball Marco Bryant PF10.420.10.10.12.31.422
USA Basketball Anatoli QuickStart PF5.81.80.10.700.91.624
Brazil Basketball Gabriel Ribeiro C9.41.80.20.10.22.11.424
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.042 seconds.