0:10:47
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Pistachu Crew
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$203,840,001 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
German NPC Jeremy
14.5
C
USA Basketball
Porobija NPC Costin
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Bogumil NPC RICHARDSON
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Manabu NPC Iorga
14.5
PG
USA Basketball
Yoshihiko NPC Bjelos
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Armando NPC Mitsuto
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Jinsei NPC Daniel
14.5
SF
USA Basketball
Aedan NPC Bajlo
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S44 Focusdep Cup
S43 North America Rec Center
S41 North America Playground
S41 Focusdep Cup
S39 Ancestorian Cup
S39 North America Playground
S38 Ancestorian Cup
S38 North America Playground
S37 Hristo`s Trophy
S37 North America Playground
S36 Moderators Trophy xNZKx
S36 North America Playground xNZKx
S25 Latin America Playground parritaxx
S19 Division 1 Christiank9
S16 Division 1
S14 Division 1 Viiick
S13 Montenegro Cup Viiick
S11 Division 2 Viiick
S7 Montenegro Cup Viiick
S7 Division 1 Viiick
16th in North America Rec Center
 
12. Indiana Wildcats COMPUTER 10 21
13. The Jheaters Army COMPUTER 6 24
14. London Nighthawks COMPUTER 5 26
15. Chicago Stags COMPUTER 4 26
16. Pistachu Crew COMPUTER 3 27
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball German NPC Jeremy C8.94.60.30.50.95.92.842
USA Basketball Aedan NPC Bajlo SF6.820.40.403.82.228
USA Basketball Porobija NPC Costin C62.60.50.10.23.81.523
USA Basketball Bogumil NPC RICHARDSON PF9.52.60.30.60.65.92.644
USA Basketball Manabu NPC Iorga PG2.70.90.30.301.40.922
USA Basketball Yoshihiko NPC Bjelos PG12.12.900.90.332.544
USA Basketball Jinsei NPC Daniel SF10.52.70.10.60.62.61.747
USA Basketball Armando NPC Mitsuto SG10.53.10.20.70.22.62.345
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.025 seconds.