8:21:48
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
The Bearcats
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$29,822,235 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Northern Mariana Islands Basketball
Ignasio Bob
28.2
C
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
C
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S37 Moderators Trophy
S36 North America Parks
S32 Parks Underachievers Cup
S26 Parks Underachievers Cup
S24 Parks Underachievers Cup
S20 Parks
7th in North America Parks
 
5. Ceaușescu`s Imperials COMPUTER 22 12
6. Dapasta's Dynamos wingsclaws 22 12
7. The Bearcats COMPUTER 19 15
8. The Dobie Gillis's COMPUTER 17 17
9. Monsterhorde36 COMPUTER 14 16
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball NPC PG133.70.31.20.83.82.446
USA Basketball NPC SG40.500000.55
USA Basketball NPC C153.30.40.91.94.42.247
USA Basketball NPC PF10.23.30.20.91.83.31.726
International Basketball NPC SF11.62.60.30.62.11.90.924
USA Basketball NPC PG3.51.50.5000.5117
International Basketball NPC SG9.41.900.92.42.7134
USA Basketball NPC C12.23.70.30.62.47.4246
Northern Mariana Islands Basketball Ignasio Bob C16.42.21.304.58.72.644
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.029 seconds.