18:21:59
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Radioactive 235
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$281,184,777 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
C
Lithuania Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
PF
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.7
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Lithuania Basketball
NPC
21.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S39 Focusdep Cup vezara
S39 North America 1st Division vezara
S31 ShareHog Cup lance008
S22 1st Division Cup massoro
S22 1st Division massoro
S21 ShareHog Cup CHAosas
in North America Premier
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 40 0
2. 33 7
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball NPC C8.42.80.50.71.25.42.131
USA Basketball NPC PF14.56.10.50.92.69.52.345
USA Basketball NPC PG142.40.41.10.52.31.938
Lithuania Basketball NPC C12.24.10.50.73.77.12.542
USA Basketball NPC PF10.24.40.20.91.45.71.641
USA Basketball NPC PG13.130.410.92.71.942
USA Basketball NPC PG13.33.60.51.40.53246
Lithuania Basketball NPC SF143.60.30.91.33.91.747
USA Basketball NPC PG6.40.900.30.42.11.324
USA Basketball NPC SG163.50.60.913.72.143
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.057 seconds.