0:20:18
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Indianapolis Jaguars
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$188,273,079 Value0.00
       
13th in North America Premier
 
11. Chaos™ Club CHAosas 11 22
12. Kush Kings COMPUTER 10 20
13. Indianapolis Jaguars COMPUTER 10 20
14. Chaos™ Gangs CHAosas 10 20
15. Memphis Grizzlies COMPUTER 2 28
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Dylan NPC STEVENS PG10.92.80.50.80.12.92.544
USA Basketball Finn NPC GUEREQUE SG7.64.30.20.50.12.31.943
USA Basketball Elliot NPC BRISCOE SF10.82.70.40.30.42.72.145
USA Basketball Giovanni NPC GARZA C11.62.50.40.81.27.42.244
USA Basketball Tariq NPC MOREAU PG32.40.10.301.12.925
USA Basketball Judah NPC JABLONSKI PF10.72.70.40.62.38.22.247
Georgia Basketball Cale NPC Mostaric SF1.300000.31.811
Zambia Basketball Karoglan NPC Dan SF3.40.80001.21.412
Guatemala Basketball Charles NPC Ioan PF1.200000.20.210
Austria Basketball Drinovac NPC Apollo PF2.30.80.6000.32.916
Georgia Basketball Cale NPC Mostaric C91.50.20.500.82.539
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.049 seconds.