18:06:36
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Houston Soldiers
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$11,116,606 Value87.94
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Lithuania Basketball
Daumantas Saboninis
101.5
C
USA Basketball
Randall Murphy
82.2
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Chuck Taggart
84.2
PF
Australia Basketball
Todd Albrecht
82.1
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Biff Jones
83.8
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Andorra Basketball
Oriol Grau
99.8
SG
USA Basketball
Cliff Jones
85.2
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Philippines Basketball
Aiden Josiah
97.1
SF
Latvia Basketball
Feliks Senkovs
82.5
SF
Guam Basketball
Earnest Ross
82
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 North America Rec Center lfrankel26
S45 Focusdep Cup lfrankel26
S44 North America Rec Center lfrankel26
S44 Focusdep Cup lfrankel26
S40 North America Playground
S37 North America Playground
S37 Hristo`s Trophy
S32 North America Playground
S30 North America Playground BasketPrince
S29 North America Playground BasketPrince
S27 North America Playground Storytella
S26 North America Playground Storytella
S25 North America Playground Storytella
S23 Playground Underachievers Cup
S17 Bahamas, The Cup Dragon
S16 Golden Rum Dragon
S15 Golden Rum Dragon
S14 Spiced Rum Dragon
S13 Banana Rum Dragon
S12 Cherry Rum Dragon
S11 Bahamas, The Rum 151 Dragon
S10 Division 5 Dragon
S9 Division 6 Dragon
S6 Division 7 IHUMPSH33P
in North America Playground
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 40 0
2. 35 5
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Latvia Basketball Feliks Senkovs SF3.52.50.71.10.51.40.514
Australia Basketball Todd Albrecht PF3.35.20.51.10.92.30.913
Guam Basketball Earnest Ross SF3.92.10.41.40.50.90.312
Andorra Basketball Oriol Grau SG14.93.60.73.50.82.41.223
Lithuania Basketball Daumantas Saboninis C29.31.24.31.55.110.62.235
Philippines Basketball Aiden Josiah SF30.52.81.20.42.441.236
USA Basketball Cliff Jones SG25.76.61.82.11.44.11.234
USA Basketball Biff Jones PG8.84.70.23.40.92.41.126
USA Basketball Chuck Taggart PF241.61.322.76.41.325
USA Basketball Randall Murphy C12.69.62.52.33.46.81.526
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.010 seconds.