7:55:08
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Seneca Lakers
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$85,766,582 Value60.14
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Latvia Basketball
Dunkan Durk
107.2
C
Denmark Basketball
Volfgang Gang the 2nd
50.2
C
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
PF
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Israel Basketball
Sam Sanderson
38.8
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Belgium Basketball
Chris De Smates Jr
59.5
SG
Israel Basketball
Dimak Tzov
45.8
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
A random player will play as Small Forward.
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S42 Veteran Oscars wingsclaws
S42 Americas Veteran VII wingsclaws
S41 Veteran Oscars wingsclaws
S40 Americas Veteran VII wingsclaws
S39 Veteran Trophy II wingsclaws
S35 Americas Veteran VII Izaiah
S34 Veteran Oscars Izaiah
S34 Veteran's Trophy Izaiah
S34 Americas Veteran VII Izaiah
S33 Veteran's Trophy Izaiah
S33 Americas Veteran VII Izaiah
S32 Veteran Oscars Izaiah
S32 Americas Veteran VII Izaiah
S31 Veteran's Trophy Izaiah
S31 Veteran Oscars Izaiah
S31 Americas Veteran VII Izaiah
S30 Veteran Oscars Izaiah
S30 Americas Veteran VII Izaiah
S29 Americas Veteran VII Izaiah
S29 Veteran Oscars Izaiah
S27 Eurasia Veteran Silver Coblentz
S25 International Veteran League II Izaiah
S24 International Veteran League II Izaiah
S24 Veteran's Trophy Izaiah
S23 Veteran League II Izaiah
S22 Veteran League II Izaiah
S21 Veteran League II Izaiah
S20 Veteran League II Coblentz
6th in Americas Veteran VI
 
4. Baixo Harbour COMPUTER 27 12
5. Bk Valkas Cinitaji COMPUTER 23 11
6. Seneca Lakers COMPUTER 19 14
7. Charlotte Hornets COMPUTER 18 15
8. Brooklyn Thugs COMPUTER 17 17
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

International Basketball NPC PF2.81.20.10.30.10.51.211
International Basketball NPC C3.71.40.20.10.31.6117
USA Basketball NPC PF2.32.90.10.10.21.31.315
International Basketball NPC PG5.44.90.10.60.81.90.720
USA Basketball NPC PG3.21.70.30.30.20.80.713
Belgium Basketball Chris De Smates Jr SG25.74.61.20.32.63.52.845
Denmark Basketball Volfgang Gang the 2nd C17.64.91.20.39.711.12.645
Israel Basketball Dimak Tzov SG29.41.60.80.22.33.21.840
Israel Basketball Sam Sanderson PG11.38.4012.411.71.944
Latvia Basketball Dunkan Durk C14.65.31.90.75.16.92.943
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.012 seconds.