17:56:42
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Kalandrakas Inmortal
Manager aralgora
Budget$64,601,985 Value387.33
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Laos Basketball
Cookie Monster
414.7
C
Netherlands Basketball
Toni© Manute Bol
371.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Philippines Basketball
"Big" Ben Wallace
418.5
PF
Laos Basketball
Toni™ Duro de Pelar
386.5
PF
Argentina Basketball
Emeka Okafor
376.7
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Spain Basketball
S2 Quick Silvers
417.2
PG
Netherlands Basketball
Toni™ Solomon
361.2
PG
Slovenia Basketball
Dwyane Wade
345.7
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Spain Basketball
Bomba Grizz
434.4
SG
Spain Basketball
Kobe Bryant
427.5
SG
USA Basketball
Toni ™ Violinist
373
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Spain Basketball
Ray Smith
362.9
SF
USA Basketball
Gerald Wallace
351
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S44 Americas Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S44 Veteran Royal vinnie3332
S43 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S43 Veteran Royal aralgora
S42 Veteran Royal aralgora
S42 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S41 Veteran Royal aralgora
S41 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S40 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S40 Veteran Royal aralgora
S39 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S39 Veteran Royal aralgora
S38 Veteran Royal aralgora
S38 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S37 Veteran Cup aralgora
S37 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S37 Veteran Royal aralgora
S36 Veteran Royal aralgora
S36 Veteran Cup aralgora
S36 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S35 Veteran Royal aralgora
S35 Veteran Cup aralgora
S35 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S34 Veteran Cup aralgora
S34 Veteran Royal aralgora
S34 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S33 Veteran Royal aralgora
S33 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S33 Veteran Cup aralgora
S32 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S31 Veteran Royal aralgora
S31 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S30 Veteran Royal aralgora
S30 Veteran Cup aralgora
S30 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S29 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S29 Veteran Royal aralgora
S29 Veteran Cup aralgora
S28 Veteran Cup aralgora
S28 Veteran Royal aralgora
S28 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S27 Veteran Cup aralgora
S27 Veteran Royal aralgora
S27 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S26 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S26 Veteran Royal aralgora
S25 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S25 Veteran Cup aralgora
S25 Veteran Royal aralgora
S24 Americas Veteran Elite aralgora
S23 Veteran Elite League aralgora
S22 Veteran's Cup aralgora
S22 Veteran Elite League aralgora
S21 Veteran Elite League aralgora
S20 Veteran Elite League aralgora
S18 Veteran Elite League aralgora
S17 Veteran Elite League aralgora
S16 International Cup aralgora
S16 Veteran Elite League aralgora
S15 Omnemia Western Conference aralgora
S13 Rookie Underachivers Cup aralgora
1st in Americas Veteran Elite
 
1. Kalandrakas Inmortal aralgora 38 2
2. Colorado Tigers feedme 37 3
3. Chaos™ Veterans CHAosas 33 7
4. Midzychd Pacers bk1981 28 12
5. CHAos Whiskers CHAosas 21 13
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Spain Basketball Kobe Bryant SG49.84.41.13.110.91.123
Argentina Basketball Emeka Okafor PF5.55.91.44.634.40.724
Netherlands Basketball Toni™ Solomon PG15.20.70.751.11.40.424
USA Basketball Gerald Wallace SF3.94.10.87.711.30.323
Slovenia Basketball Dwyane Wade PG610.20.90.10.30.15
Spain Basketball Ray Smith SF140.60.41.40.20.30.26
USA Basketball Toni ™ Violinist SG53.41.26.80.91.10.725
Spain Basketball Bomba Grizz SG3.98.11.43.31.41.30.524
Philippines Basketball "Big" Ben Wallace PF5.17.41.943.43.5123
Laos Basketball Cookie Monster C52.10.87.23.34.11.523
Spain Basketball S2 Quick Silvers PG50.91.10.63.30.90.90.719
Laos Basketball Toni™ Duro de Pelar PF3.12.40.62.11.32.1113
Netherlands Basketball Toni© Manute Bol C2.36.30.821.52.41.113
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.013 seconds.