5:22:03
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Międzychód Pacers
Manager bk1981
Budget$2,858,584 Value287.48
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Poland Basketball
Sylwester Długonogi
320.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Poland Basketball
Łukasz Silnoręki
305.7
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Poland Basketball
Bartek Kowalski
304.4
PG
Poland Basketball
Mark Jackson
260.2
PG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Poland Basketball
Miller Time
292.4
SG
Poland Basketball
Chris Mullin
264.3
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Poland Basketball
Derrick McKey
270.7
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Veteran Royal bk1981
S44 Americas Veteran Elite bk1981
S44 Veteran Royal bk1981
S43 Veteran Royal bk1981
S42 Americas Veteran Elite bk1981
S41 Veteran Royal bk1981
S41 Americas Veteran Elite bk1981
S39 Americas Veteran Elite bk1981
S39 Veteran Royal bk1981
S38 Veteran Royal bk1981
S36 Veteran Royal bk1981
S35 Veteran Cup bk1981
S34 Veteran Royal bk1981
S31 Americas Veteran Elite bk1981
S30 Americas Veteran Elite bk1981
S28 Veteran Royal bk1981
S24 International Veteran Elite League
4th in Americas Veteran Elite
 
2. Colorado Tigers feedme 37 3
3. Chaos™ Veterans CHAosas 33 7
4. Międzychód Pacers bk1981 28 12
5. CHAos™ Whiskers CHAosas 21 13
6. Fargo Foxes COMPUTER 20 14
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Poland Basketball Bartek Kowalski PG8.49.1216.13.72.91.841
Poland Basketball Sylwester Długonogi C51.82.60.91.14.75.11.427
Poland Basketball Łukasz Silnoręki PF10.94.32.23.18.48.12.139
Poland Basketball Miller Time SG35.53.90.71.42.91.71.729
Poland Basketball Derrick McKey SF8.59.2210.94.43.41.937
International Basketball NPC PG10000019
International Basketball NPC PG00000003
International Basketball NPC PG1.70.400.200.11.79
International Basketball NPC SG10.70000.10.914
Poland Basketball Mark Jackson PG10.432.54.54.23.1242
Poland Basketball Chris Mullin SG201.50.30.82.71.71.219
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.011 seconds.