7:06:10
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Kansas City Kitty Cats
Manager feedme
Budget$72,414,650 Value232.44
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
East Timor Basketball
MrCavs 5th Grader
290
C
USA Basketball
Viera Thrasher
281.8
C
Spratly Islands Basketball
Quintessence
250.7
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Australia Basketball
Jock-Man "8itch Please"
216.1
PF
Australia Basketball
Jock-Man Doctor Octopus
200.6
PF
Italy Basketball
Jock-Man The Riddler
193.2
PF
Saudi Arabia Basketball
Jock-Man Magneto
192.8
PF
Hungary Basketball
Jock-Man Dream Eater
187
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Turkey Basketball
Stone Cutter Assassin
285.1
PG
Israel Basketball
Jock-Man Thrasher
217.1
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
China Basketball
Lockdown
275.7
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Jock-Man 3pac Shakur
199.2
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
A random player will play as Small Forward.
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Veteran Oscars feedme
S45 Americas Veteran VII feedme
S44 Americas Veteran VII feedme
S44 Veteran Oscars feedme
S43 Veteran Oscars feedme
S43 Americas Veteran VII feedme
S42 Veteran Oscars feedme
S42 Americas Veteran VIII feedme
S41 Veteran Oscars feedme
S41 Americas Veteran VIII feedme
S40 Eurasia Veteran Silver feedme
S40 Veteran FocusDep feedme
S39 Veteran ShareHog feedme
S39 Eurasia Veteran Silver feedme
S37 Veteran's Trophy feedme
S37 Veteran FocusDep feedme
S37 Eurasia Veteran Silver feedme
S36 Veteran FocusDep feedme
S36 Eurasia Veteran Silver feedme
S35 Veteran's Trophy vinnie3332
S35 Veteran FocusDep vinnie3332
S35 Eurasia Veteran Silver vinnie3332
S29 Veteran FocusDep feedme
S27 Veteran FocusDep feedme
S26 Veteran Cup feedme
S26 Veteran FocusDep feedme
S26 Eurasia Veteran Silver feedme
S25 Eurasia Veteran Silver feedme
S17 Veteran League II
S16 Veteran League II
in Americas Veteran VI
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 38 2
2. 33 7
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Turkey Basketball Stone Cutter Assassin PG30.10.60.70.61.10.51.111
East Timor Basketball MrCavs 5th Grader C51.51.41.30.70.61.41.621
Spratly Islands Basketball Quintessence C00.60.40.80.201.65
China Basketball Lockdown SG132.93.42.31.41.6217
USA Basketball Viera Thrasher C17.16.94.30.63.44.52.940
Italy Basketball Jock-Man The Riddler PF26.30.60.300.30.3111
Saudi Arabia Basketball Jock-Man Magneto PF2.20.81.80.70.60.61.710
Hungary Basketball Jock-Man Dream Eater PF1.90.11.50.50.20.21.15
Australia Basketball Jock-Man Doctor Octopus PF4.83.51.90.28.412.11.843
Lithuania Basketball Jock-Man 3pac Shakur SG15.30.10.60.400.11.77
Australia Basketball Jock-Man "8itch Please" PF5.917.51.136.710.42.541
Israel Basketball Jock-Man Thrasher PG8.63.20.90.26.17.82.145
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.165 seconds.