5:05:46
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Assassin Brotherhood
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$-7,313,789 Value73.41
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
niq cousins
76.5
C
Chile Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
niq lee
77.1
PF
Spain Basketball
Armando Bronca
62
PF
Chile Basketball
NPC
21.5
PF
Chile Basketball
NPC
21.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
niq curry
75.9
PG
Chile Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
Chile Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
niq Thompson
75.4
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
niq Léonard
76
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 North America Minors niqemau
S44 North America Minors niqemau
S43 North America Minors niqemau
S42 Hristo`s Trophy niqemau
S42 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S41 Hristo`s Trophy niqemau
S41 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S40 Hristo`s Trophy niqemau
S40 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S39 Oscar`s Trophy niqemau
S39 Eurasia Juniors niqemau
S38 Eurasia Juniors niqemau
S37 Eurasia Juniors niqemau
S36 Juniors Division Cup niqemau
S36 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S35 Juniors Division Cup niqemau
S35 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S34 Moderators Trophy niqemau
S34 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S33 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S32 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S31 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S30 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S29 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S28 Ancestorian Cup niqemau
S27 Asia Pacific Juniors niqemau
S21 Minors wolfshaw
S19 Juniors
S19 Chile Cup
S18 Chile Cup
S18 Division 1
in North America 1st Division
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 39 0
2. 36 4
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Chile Basketball NPC PF1.40.40.10.10.300.19
Chile Basketball NPC C3.40.30.100.10.31.38
Chile Basketball NPC PF3.70.70.20.10.20.21.29
Chile Basketball NPC PG19.7100.70.71.70.311
Chile Basketball NPC PG6.9100.40.41.20.814
Spain Basketball Armando Bronca PF44.45.32.50.63.871.629
USA Basketball niq cousins C13.53.94.20.76.812.22.945
USA Basketball niq lee PF11.94.61.91.24.910.72.643
USA Basketball niq curry PG19.65.60.35.22.43.91.846
USA Basketball niq Thompson SG47.92.10.10.21.12.11.421
USA Basketball niq Léonard SF10.9132.48.62.34.52.246
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.010 seconds.