8:13:39
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
- Living Legends -
Manager b4tu
Budget$82,062,856 Value227.73
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
- Lebron Jordan -
237
C
Lithuania Basketball
- Arvydas Ilgauskas -
237
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Brazil Basketball
- Nene Varejao -
232.1
PF
USA Basketball
- Kobe Curry -
232.1
PF
France Basketball
- Dominique Noah -
232.1
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Indonesia Basketball
- Francis Noor -
225.5
PG
Argentina Basketball
- Luis Ginobili -
225.5
PG
Greece Basketball
- Fanis Galis -
225.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Philippines Basketball
- Ray Batu -
225.5
SG
Croatia Basketball
- Drazen Kukoc -
225.5
SG
Spain Basketball
- Ricky Gasol -
225.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Philippines Basketball
- Rocky Allen -
225.5
SF
Serbia Basketball
- Vlade Stojakovic -
225.5
SF
Germany Basketball
- Detlef Nowitski -
225.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Eurasia Veteran Pro b4tu
S44 Eurasia Veteran Pro b4tu
S43 Eurasia Veteran Pro b4tu
S42 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S41 Veteran Oscars b4tu
S41 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S40 Veteran Oscars b4tu
S40 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S39 Veteran Trophy II b4tu
S39 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S37 Veteran Oscars b4tu
S37 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S36 Veteran ShareHog b4tu
S36 Veteran's Trophy b4tu
S36 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S35 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S34 Veteran's Trophy b4tu
S34 Veteran Oscars b4tu
S34 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S33 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S32 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S32 Veteran's Trophy b4tu
S31 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S30 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S29 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S28 Veteran Oscars b4tu
S28 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
S27 Veteran's Trophy b4tu
S27 Americas Veteran VII b4tu
in Eurasia Veteran Elite
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 39 1
2. 33 7
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Philippines Basketball - Rocky Allen - SF30.53.92.11.21.52.31.423
Germany Basketball - Detlef Nowitski - SF15.11.90.90.80.910.713
Serbia Basketball - Vlade Stojakovic - SF16.11.80.90.611.20.712
Spain Basketball - Ricky Gasol - SG18.20.60.90.60.91.40.312
Greece Basketball - Fanis Galis - PG0.90.90.42.80.81.20.412
USA Basketball - Kobe Curry - PF2101.62.13.25.41.124
France Basketball - Dominique Noah - PF1.350.71.722.70.812
Philippines Basketball - Ray Batu - SG32.11.21.30.71.92.40.922
Croatia Basketball - Drazen Kukoc - SG18.90.50.50.50.91.10.313
Indonesia Basketball - Francis Noor - PG2.91.41.15.21.92.7124
Argentina Basketball - Luis Ginobili - PG1.60.70.43.411.30.412
Brazil Basketball - Nene Varejao - PF1.74.90.81.722.70.813
USA Basketball - Lebron Jordan - C21.31.82.33.25.91.424
Lithuania Basketball - Arvydas Ilgauskas - C3.21.51.72.54.15.91.424
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.011 seconds.