13:32:40
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Crimson Knights
Manager vezara
Budget$77,165,346 Value57.30
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
C
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
C
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
PF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
PG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S43 Focusdep Cup
S43 North America Playground
S36 North America Parks
S33 North America Parks Lakers138
S22 Parks Underachievers Cup notekivokes
S19 Parks Rangi
S18 Parks feedme
S18 Barbados Cup feedme
S17 Rookie League I feedme
8th in North America Playground
 
6. Justice League wingsclaws 20 13
7. Team 8 COMPUTER 18 16
8. Crimson Knights vezara 18 15
9. Team 7 COMPUTER 15 16
10. Alon Team Elite COMPUTER 10 20
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

International Basketball NPC C13.54.30.713.592.644
International Basketball NPC PF155.80.70.42.48.8246
International Basketball NPC PG9.23.30.30.8121.837
International Basketball NPC SG11.82.80.40.41.43.41.640
USA Basketball NPC C6.520.10.61.23.62.331
International Basketball NPC PF8.73.90.30.715.1236
USA Basketball NPC PG142.90.41.40.53.41.947
USA Basketball NPC SF15.830.40.81.23.61.747
USA Basketball NPC SG13.740.41.10.93.91.542
International Basketball NPC SG11.83.20.51.11.23.62.146
USA Basketball NPC C11.13.80.40.91.99.82.339
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.061 seconds.