19:14:04
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Baixo Harbour
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$43,454,894 Value87.48
       
4th in Americas Veteran VI
 
2. London Occupiers niqemau 33 7
3. Spartan Immortal Warriors COMPUTER 32 8
4. Baixo Harbour COMPUTER 27 12
5. Bk Valkas Cinitaji COMPUTER 23 11
6. Seneca Lakers COMPUTER 19 14
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Charles NPC Ioan SG3.71.70.2000.50.820
Austria Basketball Drinovac NPC Apollo PG5.711.30.20.40.12.31.642
USA Basketball Natsuo NPC Nariaki PG2.75.10.10021.223
Ireland Basketball Natsuo NPC Nariaki C5.82.80.10.30.12.31.128
USA Basketball Cale NPC Mostaric C2.71.70.1000.90.813
Belgium Basketball Chris Deshoot jr SG27.22.10.80.11.83.53.242
Canada Basketball Cookie Monster PF30.83.41.90.44.59.82.640
Pitcairn Islands Basketball Cookie Monster 34 PF30.82.60.70.22.32.62.741
Australia Basketball Roy Tallman C10.45.93.40.2711.72.944
Baker Island Basketball Luis Scola SF12.92.12.52.53.34.50.917
Baker Island Basketball Paul George SG27.12.40.410.22.42.91.736
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.041 seconds.