19:38:55
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Olympique Team
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$67,202,020 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Australia Basketball
Roy Rib
34.8
C
Turkey Basketball
Garba NPC Mototsugu
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Norway Basketball
Garica Pargita
23.9
PF
Turkey Basketball
Gavyn NPC Johnathon
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Israel Basketball
Eli Ahalan
37
PG
Turkey Basketball
Butigan NPC Adonis
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Italy Basketball
Cardinal Felipe
35.6
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Turkey Basketball
Ernest NPC Hayate
14.5
SF
Turkey Basketball
Dalton NPC Manabu
14.5
SF
Turkey Basketball
Masao NPC Chandler
14.5
SF
Turkey Basketball
Yuudai NPC Abel
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S37 Focusdep Cup KobeSon
S37 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S36 1st Division Cup KobeSon
S36 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S35 North America 1st Division evald80
S34 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S33 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S32 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S31 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S30 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S29 North America 1st Division KobeSon
S18 Minors JaySimpson
S18 Turkey Cup JaySimpson
S17 Turkey Cup JaySimpson
S17 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S16 Turkey Cup JaySimpson
S16 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S15 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S14 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S13 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S12 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S11 Middle East Minors JaySimpson
S11 Turkey Cup JaySimpson
S10 Turkey Cup JaySimpson
S10 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S9 Turkish Premier JaySimpson
S9 Turkey Cup JaySimpson
S7 Minors JaySimpson
S6 Turkey Cup JaviPascual
S6 Turkish Premier JaviPascual
S4 Division 1 akura
S3 Turkey Division 2 akura
6th in North America Minors
 
4. Denver Tigers M COMPUTER 24 10
5. Flaming Roses hopeman12 23 17
6. Olympique Team COMPUTER 20 13
7. Guinea Bulls 2 COMPUTER 18 16
8. Guildford Heat COMPUTER 17 16
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Turkey Basketball Ernest NPC Hayate SF600000012
Turkey Basketball Garba NPC Mototsugu C5.12.40.10.10.21.61.117
Turkey Basketball Gavyn NPC Johnathon PF3.11.50.10.10.20.90.712
Turkey Basketball Butigan NPC Adonis PG3.24.40.10.40.11.8128
Turkey Basketball Yuudai NPC Abel SF3.12.90.10.20.21.10.517
Turkey Basketball Dalton NPC Manabu SF1850003248
Israel Basketball Eli Ahalan PG12.96.10.16.50.92.11.946
Australia Basketball Roy Rib C16.64.40.90.26.98.82.242
Italy Basketball Cardinal Felipe SG30.91.20.80.12.142.240
Norway Basketball Garica Pargita PF22.74.40.30.44.17.12.443
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.014 seconds.