22:25:38
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Halifax Phantoms
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$140,505,133 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Basketball
Agapion NPC TYLER
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Canada Basketball
Bakovic NPC Mineo
14.5
PF
Canada Basketball
Kuzmanovic NPC Reginald
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Canada Basketball
Jacoby NPC Ikki
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Canada Basketball
Fidel NPC CHAVARRIA
14.5
SG
Canada Basketball
Sinisa NPC NIXON
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Canada Basketball
Edmund NPC Mihovil
14.5
SF
Canada Basketball
Yuuhei NPC Myles
14.5
SF
Canada Basketball
Corbin NPC Puljiz      listed @ $2,000
14.5
SF
Canada Basketball
Gelu NPC Elmer
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S39 North America Playground Jamelillo
S37 Hristo`s Trophy
S34 Playground Underachievers Cup
S19 Juniors antwain
11th in North America Playground
 
9. Team 7 COMPUTER 15 16
10. Alon Team Elite COMPUTER 10 20
11. Halifax Phantoms COMPUTER 9 22
12. Colorado Springs Tigers COMPUTER 9 21
13. Tps Dunkers COMPUTER 6 24
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Canada Basketball Kuzmanovic NPC Reginald PF14.330.30.61.48.11.642
Canada Basketball Jacoby NPC Ikki PG10.63.30.30.80.13.12.447
Canada Basketball Gelu NPC Elmer SF4.81.30.20.3010.820
Canada Basketball Yuuhei NPC Myles SF15.72.3000.70.3337
Canada Basketball Fidel NPC CHAVARRIA SG11.21.80.1102.61.439
Canada Basketball Agapion NPC TYLER C11.550.20.51.18.33.145
Canada Basketball Bakovic NPC Mineo PF11.22.70.40.60.47.42.648
Canada Basketball Corbin NPC Puljiz SF13.42.80.30.70.131.746
Canada Basketball Edmund NPC Mihovil SF3.81.80.60.20.21.22.233
Canada Basketball Sinisa NPC NIXON SG12.12.70.50.80.532.647
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.053 seconds.