6:16:09
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Chaos™ Clones
Manager CHAosas
Budget$1,352,507,807 Value12.77
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Lithuania Basketball
Kazimieras NPC Adomaitis
15.9
C
Lithuania Basketball
Rokas NPC ?ileikis
15.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Lithuania Basketball
Baltazaras NPC Pakalni?kis
14.5
PF
Lithuania Basketball
Eugenijus NPC Vilimas
13.1
PF
Lithuania Basketball
Leonardas NPC Kaniava
7.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Lithuania Basketball
Agnius NPC Petrauskas
13.1
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Vaclovas NPC Bielinis
15.5
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Apolinaras NPC Vaitkus
7.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Lithuania Basketball
Teisutis NPC ?vedas
15.5
SF
Lithuania Basketball
Vidas NPC ?aulys
9.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S31 Minors Division Cup CHAosas
S31 Euro East Minors CHAosas
S30 Euro East Minors CHAosas
S29 Euro East Minors CHAosas
S28 Euro East Minors CHAosas
S27 Euro East Minors CHAosas
S26 Euro East Juniors CHAosas
S25 Moderators Trophy CHAosas
S24 Euro East Juniors CHAosas
S23 Youngers Division Cup CHAosas
S23 Youngers CHAosas
S22 Youngers CHAosas
S18 Lietuvos Antra lyga CHAosas
S17 Lietuvos Antra lyga sgsmith1972
S16 Lietuvos Antra lyga sgsmith1972
S15 Lietuvos Elitine lyga jesusrodea
S9 Lietuvos Elitine lyga ser777
S8 Lietuvos Elitine lyga ser777
S4 Lithuanian League StarSailor
S4 Lithuania Cup StarSailor
S3 Lithuania Cup macikinis
S3 Lithuanian League macikinis
S2 Lithuania Cup macikinis
S2 Oscar`s Trophy macikinis
in North America Juniors
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 37 3
2. 33 6
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Lithuania Basketball Agnius NPC Petrauskas PG7.74.70.20.502.22.747
Lithuania Basketball Apolinaras NPC Vaitkus SG1.80.50.10.100.32.114
Lithuania Basketball Vidas NPC ?aulys SF1.40.60000.21.610
Lithuania Basketball Leonardas NPC Kaniava PF03000028
Lithuania Basketball Rokas NPC ?ileikis C9.630.40.41.95.92.344
Lithuania Basketball Kazimieras NPC Adomaitis C8.61.90.70.31.352.339
Lithuania Basketball Eugenijus NPC Vilimas PF1.60.30.1001.11.16
Lithuania Basketball Teisutis NPC ?vedas SF12.12.60.20.50.52.41.548
Lithuania Basketball Baltazaras NPC Pakalni?kis PF11.22.90.40.41.66.13.147
Lithuania Basketball Vaclovas NPC Bielinis SG12.12.20.10.50.42.82.643
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.012 seconds.