19:09:08
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
E N O Youngers
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$27,223,435 Value19.45
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
France Basketball
Dexter QuickStart
17
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Latvia Basketball
Fricis Bardainis
26.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Latvia Basketball
Vilhelms Vacietis
19.5
PG
Ghana Basketball
John QuickStart
17.2
PG
USA Basketball
Ian Bryton
17
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Latvia Basketball
Francis Majonezis
27.1
SG
Australia Basketball
Ben Moore
17.2
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Canada Basketball
Curacao QuickStart
17.2
SF
United Kingdom Basketball
Alin QuickStart
17.2
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 North America Youngers
S45 Legend Wannabees
S43 Legend Wannabees
S36 North America Youngers
S35 North America Youngers
S32 North America Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S31 North America Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S30 North America Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S29 Legend Wannabees GOVZANGIEF
S29 North America Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S27 North America Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S27 Youngers Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S27 Legend Wannabees GOVZANGIEF
S25 Legend Wannabees GOVZANGIEF
S25 Youngers Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S24 Greater Asia Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S23 Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S23 Youngers Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S23 CyberSoccer Trophy GOVZANGIEF
S22 Youngers GOVZANGIEF
S18 Hong Kong Cup
S17 Hong Kong Cup
S17 HK Division 1
S6 HK Premier kingleo
S4 HK Division 1 kingleo
S3 HK Division 2 kingleo
9th in North America Youngers
 
7. Trailer Park Boys COMPUTER 20 13
8. Ixeluc Team COMPUTER 20 14
9. E N O Youngers COMPUTER 15 16
10. Aussie States COMPUTER 10 21
11. Friends Forever COMPUTER 9 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Latvia Basketball Fricis Bardainis PF13.72.610.62.36.51.832
Latvia Basketball Francis Majonezis SG18.23.30.30.41.95.82.539
Latvia Basketball Vilhelms Vacietis PG16.63.90.40.21.32.62.442
Australia Basketball Ben Moore SG12.23.70.20.10.72.22.236
Canada Basketball Curacao QuickStart SF3.62.50.70.10.61.31.420
Ghana Basketball John QuickStart PG113.50.30.13.46.72.236
United Kingdom Basketball Alin QuickStart SF8.23.90.10.10.11.61.324
USA Basketball Ian Bryton PG132.80.10.400.91.138
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.024 seconds.