21:38:43
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Viejos D(r)unkstars
Manager ferch
Budget$57,178,967 Value262.41
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Dominican Republic Basketball
The Eye of RA
281.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Legion Geth
256.8
PF
Chile Basketball
K'a Darthis
186.2
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Greece Basketball
Mordin Solus
282.3
PG
Lithuania Basketball
Panzer Tiger
267.5
PG
Australia Basketball
Zapp Brannigan
256.4
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Seychelles Basketball
Garrus Vakarian
280.7
SG
Poland Basketball
The Math Mind
280.6
SG
Poland Basketball
Julius Hillberg
275.3
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Patrick Star
262.8
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S44 Eurasia Veteran Elite ferch
S43 Eurasia Veteran Elite ferch
S42 Veteran Royal ferch
S42 Eurasia Veteran Elite ferch
S41 Eurasia Veteran Elite ferch
S40 Eurasia Veteran Elite ferch
S38 Eurasia Veteran Elite ferch
S32 Veterans Underachievers Cup feedme
S31 Veterans Underachievers Cup ferch
S29 Veterans Underachievers Cup ferch
S28 Veterans Underachievers Cup ferch
S27 Veterans Underachievers Cup ferch
S25 International Veteran Pro League ferch
S24 Veterans Underachievers Cup ferch
3rd in Eurasia Veteran Elite
 
1. Oslo Owls COMPUTER 39 1
2. * Pinoy * Pride * b4tu 33 7
3. Viejos D(r)unkstars ferch 33 7
4. Eternal Harbour vinnie3332 27 13
5. Hunnic Harbour vinnie3332 24 10
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Greece Basketball Mordin Solus PG4.72.82.74.61.82.91.535
Dominican Republic Basketball The Eye of RA C3.732.22.61.531.717
Lithuania Basketball Panzer Tiger PG1.82.61.63.11.31.31.216
Australia Basketball Zapp Brannigan PG6.54.93.67.53.13.92.145
Poland Basketball The Math Mind SG490.30.42.30.80.81.118
Seychelles Basketball Garrus Vakarian SG31.60.30.42.60.90.8114
Poland Basketball Julius Hillberg SG36.10.711.40.80.71.316
USA Basketball Patrick Star SF10.320.31.40.40.419
USA Basketball Legion Geth PF58.52.93.15.27.52.332
Chile Basketball K'a Darthis PF4.415.50.61.67.310.23.141
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.033 seconds.