0:24:20
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Oslo Owls
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$1,911,610 Value271.03
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Shere Khan
316.1
C
Ireland Basketball
Yel00 Thrasher
298.8
C
Australia Basketball
Ice
296.2
C
Spain Basketball
Jock-Man Orphan Tears
199.8
C
Dominica Basketball
Jock-Man Mr Freeze
193.3
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Flame
299.2
PF
Australia Basketball
Phenomenal Frenzy Tiger Shark
285
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Celeste
312.9
PG
Greece Basketball
Cheeseburger Thrasher
290.5
PG
Japan Basketball
Aaron Mielke
244.8
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Seatoa
315.8
SG
Philippines Basketball
Line Em Up
267.1
SG
Laos Basketball
Bob Suko
221.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Dave Huhner
253.3
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Veteran Royal feedme
S45 Eurasia Veteran Elite feedme
S33 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S32 Veteran Cup vinnie3332
S24 Eurasia Veteran Elite darthdarell
1st in Eurasia Veteran Elite
 
1. Oslo Owls COMPUTER 39 1
2. * Pinoy * Pride * b4tu 33 7
3. Viejos D(r)unkstars ferch 33 7
4. Eternal Harbour vinnie3332 27 13
5. Hunnic Harbour vinnie3332 24 10
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Australia Basketball Phenomenal Frenzy Tiger Shark PF30.60.70.80.10.30.71.411
Australia Basketball Ice C491.310.10.91.31.420
Philippines Basketball Line Em Up SG9.8222.30.60.22.113
Greece Basketball Cheeseburger Thrasher PG6.241.50.32.84.51.731
Dominica Basketball Jock-Man Mr Freeze C0.60.50.50.50.40.21.24
Spain Basketball Jock-Man Orphan Tears C0.70.61.50.50.101.87
Ireland Basketball Yel00 Thrasher C7.22.61.60.63.651.232
Japan Basketball Aaron Mielke PG3.220.10.419.90.61.21.245
USA Basketball Dave Huhner SF00.821.50.5026
Laos Basketball Bob Suko SG320.40.100.40.30.611
USA Basketball Seatoa SG4.712.625.68.111.41.644
USA Basketball Shere Khan C16.62.52.62.86.69.63.235
USA Basketball Flame PF4.12.442.80.80.32.918
USA Basketball Celeste PG23.90.60.51.80.70.71.115
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.006 seconds.